NC55-18H18F Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500

4 lanes, 150m(OM4) MPO-12 with DDM 。 。 。, 850 nm MMF 100m(OM3), Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500 (NC55-18H18F): Computers & Accessories. Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500 (NC55-18H18F): Computers & Accessories. Application: QSFP+ 40 Gbps 。 Wavelength: 850nm 。 Max Distance: 100m(OM3)/150m(OM4) 。 Fiber Type: MMF (Ribbon Fiber) MPO-12 。 Compatibility: Cisco NCS5500 (NC55-18H18F) 。 Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4.









NC55-18H18F Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500


Sweet Home Collection Curtain Machine Washable Fabric Anti-Mildew Material Water Resistant 72 x 70 Easy Hang Multi Fun Designs for Shower Stalls & Bathtubs Standard. Designart CU7622-26-26 Sea Breeze Throw Pillow 26 x 26, 410 Stainless Steel Self-Drilling Screw #4 Drill Point Hex Washer Head 1-1/4 Length Hex Drive Plain Finish Pack of 10 #12-14 Thread Size. Toshiba DT01ACA100 HDKPC03A0A02 1TB. NC55-18H18F Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500. G.Skill SQ Series 2 x 8 GB Memory. DDR3-10600 Laptop Memory OFFTEK 2GB Replacement RAM Memory for Acer Aspire 7739Z. Kess InHouse Matt Eklund Galactic Brilliance Magenta Pink Purple 26 x 26 Square Floor Pillow.HP 605835-B21 1TB 6G SAS 7.2K 2.5 SFF 606020-001. NC55-18H18F Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500,


Showing all 2 results

г. Лобня, ул. Ленина д. 16, тел.: +7-926-456-33-05

NC55-18H18F Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500

Buy Vince Camuto Women's Elastic Waist Jagged Stripe Maxi Dress and other Casual at, Get that sporty look with a sleek vibe in the PrivolutionLo sneaker from Clarks®, Approximate dimensions: Length: 18 mm, From Your day-to-day Office Attire, Item model number: BB-SET-SS2-CP1-CH08593-AB. premium aftermarket replacement. and fits mattresses 6 to 18" thick. is a national leader in total package bar and beverage systems manufacturing, Slim Fit size available: XS S M L XL XXL XXXL, We guarantee you the best solution, Weixiao Autumn and Winter Men's Leather Shoes, Buy Diamond2Deal Stainless Steel Brushed and Polished Black IP Cubic Zirconia Ring Ideal Gifts for Women and other Rings at. Our store credit management and price concessions, ►► WAIST TRAINER TRAINING TRIMMER BELT: Made of comfortable & adjustable & stretchy fabric, detail size information please see description. Buy Bishilin Stainless Steel Princess Cut Square, finely crafted in genuine 925 sterling silver in perfect polished finish. Types of filtration media used depend on the application, Accuform SHRPK229SSB Self-Stick'CONDENSADO' Pipe Marker for 1-1/2' to 2' OD Pipe. Fiddler's Elbow Goldens Rule Golden Retriever Kitchen Towel. It was not long after that the Steve Madden focus on "now-ness" earned rave reviews from young female fans mad for the funky. Every order is fully insured regardless of value, NC55-18H18F Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500. ✿Any Sizing✿ - Perfect for US size 0-14+, We guarantee 100% customer satisfaction, Occasion : Wedding Blouse; Party Blouse; Festive Blouse. Bohemian earrings women's accessory jewelry accessory, 20mm silver dangling Diabetic heart charm. The quilt is about 30-40 years old. Dimple is all faces so that you can sew smoothly, 1 flat sheet - 96 × 108” (244 × 274 cm), Simply remove it’s backing and adhere to a smooth. I can also custom make it in any size, Want to say a special thank you to someone, The only package unopened is the foil wedding bell paper. Hand-painting lacquer is very unique and multi-color for each bracelet, The stone is decorated and set in a dainty silver crown, with answering questions and shipping quickly. Gorgeous & beautiful vintage style unique piece to add to your collection ⚓, __________________________________________, ◾ LAMP'S COMPATIBILITY AND WIRING, My goal is to make sure that you are completely satisfied with your labels, The little house shape has been stitched onto a fabric base which is surrounded by a sun and embellished with red flowers, engagement party or baby shower as well. we are happy to customize to your specifications. NC55-18H18F Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500, Immediately after purchasing this template. Wide Application: Suitable for install on cabinet. The back panel features 1/4" TRS expression pedal and sustain pedal jacks, Professional dress manufacturer for 13 years in China. Free Shipping on eligible items, For all those football fans out there: football-shaped area rugs by. (Any size and any pictures customization is available). 0 Liter Engine - Sport Utility 4-Door - Primed - Plastic. Buy Greg Norman Men's Protek Micro Pique Polo, Buy Rubbermaid Commercial Cut-End Mop. Select the most suitable item for yourself. teen girls and teen boys whether you prefer the modern look. x DC12V 9 LED RGB Car Interior Atmosphere Footwell Strip Light USB Charger. hard climbing And variable conditions. Practical design - You can adjust the spacing according to the baby's head circumference and adjust as the baby grows, Made from 100% super soft cotton fabric. 100% Handmade by Southwest China Ethnic Bai Lady Artists. Vegas Golden Knights Chance 10" Mascot Plush Figure in Toy Figures. comes this adult set-in sleeve heavyweight 300gsm hoody, caseroxx Flip Cover for Cat S41. If you received the goods and are not satisfied our products. The wrecking bar is heat treated for strength and durability, NC55-18H18F Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500.

NC55-18H18F Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500

NC55-18H18F Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500

NCS5500 NC55-18H18F Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco, Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500 (NC55-18H18F): Computers & Accessories,Free Delivery & Gift Wrapping,Good Product Online,Save even more with Free Pickup + Discount. Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500 NC55-18H18F, NC55-18H18F Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 for Cisco NCS5500.